Is Farm Boy Pepperoni Slim Pork Spicy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork · Salt · Sugars (cultured dextrose, corn syrup solids, dextrose) · Pea fibre · Spices & spice extracts · Sodium erythorbate . Ascorbic acid . Sodium phosphate · Sodium nitrite . Natural smoke In vegetable casing (sodium alginate, calcium chloride).
Check Farm Boy Pepperoni Slim Pork Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Pepperoni Slim Pork Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


