Is Farm Boy Raspberry Lemonade Sorbet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pureed Raspberries, Lemon Juice, Natural Stabilizers (Guar Gum, Modified Tapioca Starch, Gum Arabic, Locust Bean Gum), Citric Acid.
Check Farm Boy Raspberry Lemonade Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Raspberry Lemonade Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


