Is Farm Boy Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Concentrated Carrot And Blueberry Juice, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbon Dioxide.

Check Farm Boy Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go