Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farm Boy Sourdough Loaf Pain Au Levain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched wheat flour, water, whole wheat flour, salt, malt. Contains wheat.

Check Farm Boy Sourdough Loaf Pain Au Levain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Sour
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Farm Boy Sourdough Loaf Pain Au Levain | Spoonful