Is Farm Boy Sugarbush Baked Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans • Water • Sugars (cane Sugar, Maple Syrup, Fancy Molasses) • Tomato Paste • Sea Salt • Corn Starch • Vinegar • Onion Powder • Garlic Powder • Mustard Powder • Spices. Contains Mustard.

Check Farm Boy Sugarbush Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep