Is FARM FRESH CRISPY SQUARES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARSHMALLOW (CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, WATER, GELATIN), CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PURE VANILLA, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN.

Check FARM FRESH CRISPY SQUARES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go