Is Farm Fresh Nuts, Kosher Gift Basket, Freshly Roasted Nut Tray, Gourmet Gift Platter, 7-Section. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- salted mixed nuts freshly honey roasted peanuts premium raw almonds freshly raw walnuts addictive honey glazed pecans
- freshly roasted cashews unsalted freshly roasted pistachio nuts salted freshly roasted
salted mixed nuts freshly honey roasted peanuts premium raw almonds freshly raw walnuts addictive honey glazed pecans
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Freshly Roasted Cashews Unsalted Freshly Roasted Pistachio Nuts Salted Freshly Roasted And Salted Mixed Nuts Freshly Honey Roasted Peanuts Premium Raw Almonds Freshly Raw Walnuts Addictive Honey Glazed Pecans
Check Farm Fresh Nuts, Kosher Gift Basket, Freshly Roasted Nut Tray, Gourmet Gift Platter, 7-Section. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Fresh Nuts, Kosher Gift Basket, Freshly Roasted Nut Tray, Gourmet Gift Platter, 7-Section. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Farm Fresh Nuts, Kosher Gift Basket, Freshly Roasted Nut Tray, Gourmet Gift Platter, 7-Section. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


