Is FARM FRESH YELLOW POTATOES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW POTATOES.
Check FARM FRESH YELLOW POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM FRESH YELLOW POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BlandEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


