Is FARM FRESH YOGURT, BEET Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, BEETS, HONEY, RASPBERRIES, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check FARM FRESH YOGURT, BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM FRESH YOGURT, BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad


