Is Farm Pride Frozen Egg Whites | 950mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised egg albumin. (May contain traces of yolk)
Check Farm Pride Frozen Egg Whites | 950mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Pride Frozen Egg Whites | 950mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Farm Pride Frozen Egg Whites | 950mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


