Is Farm Promise Sweet Italian Ground Sausage Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.
Check Farm Promise Sweet Italian Ground Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Promise Sweet Italian Ground Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Hillshire Farm® Turkey Smoked Sausage Rope, 13 oz.
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Where to buy
Farm Promise Sweet Italian Ground Sausage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


