Is Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Water, Salt, Color Added
Check Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingLunch


