Is FARM RAISED SWAI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWAI (PANGASIANODON HYPOPHTHALMUS).
Check FARM RAISED SWAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM RAISED SWAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrilling


