Is Farm Rich Loaded Potato Skins Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Skins, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Annatto [for Color]), Cooked Bacon (cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Also Contain: Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Smoke Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Honey, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Flavor, Brown Sugar, Spice Extractives), Soybean Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices. Contains Milk.
Check Farm Rich Loaded Potato Skins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Rich Loaded Potato Skins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece


