Is Farm Ridge Garden Fresh Pickle Kosher Dill Spears - 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fresh cucumbers, water, salt, vinegar, natural flavors, spices, garlic, turmeric, sodium benzoate, calcium chloride, edta
Check Farm Ridge Garden Fresh Pickle Kosher Dill Spears - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Ridge Garden Fresh Pickle Kosher Dill Spears - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farm Ridge Garden Fresh Pickle Kosher Dill Spears - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


