Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmdale Fresh Light Thickened Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream. (from Milk, Skim Milk, Thickeners (407, 412) Contains On Average 18% Milk Fat. Contains Milk.

Check Farmdale Fresh Light Thickened Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping
Peanut Free? Farmdale Fresh Light Thickened Cream | Spoonful