Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmdale Lactose Free Full Cream Long Life Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Enzyme (Lactase). Contains Milk.

Check Farmdale Lactose Free Full Cream Long Life Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Farmdale Lactose Free Full Cream Long Life Milk | Spoonful