Is Farmdale Lactose Free Light Long Life Milk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk, Enzyme (lactase). Contains Milk.
Check Farmdale Lactose Free Light Long Life Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmdale Lactose Free Light Long Life Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
fairlife Lactose Free Ultra Filtered Whole Milk, 52 fl oz
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


