Is Farmer Brothers Premium: Chai Spice Hot Tea, 1/25 ct box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Ginger Root, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Cloves, Cardamom

Check Farmer Brothers Premium: Chai Spice Hot Tea, 1/25 ct box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Brothers Premium: Chai Spice Hot Tea, 1/25 ct box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast