Is Farmer cheese, scandic imported cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt and enzymes.
Check Farmer cheese, scandic imported cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer cheese, scandic imported cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


