Is Farmer Focus Parmesan & Herb Chicken Meatballs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Chicken, Water, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Organic Milk, Sea Salt, Cheese Culture, Vegetable Enzymes), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Spinach, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Parsley, Organic Basil, Organic Black Pepper, Basil Oregano. Contains Milk.

Check Farmer Focus Parmesan & Herb Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerSandwich Filling
Soy Free? Farmer Focus Parmesan & Herb Chicken Meatballs | Spoonful