Is Farmer Jo Gluten Free Paleo Muesli with Probiotic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seeds (72%)(sunflower kernels, pepitas, sesame seeds, flaxseeds), coconut (13%), almonds (8%), honey (4%), organic coconut oil, sea salt, vegan probiotic (Bacillus coagulans).

Check Farmer Jo Gluten Free Paleo Muesli with Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer Jo Gluten Free Paleo Muesli with Probiotic is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking