Is Farmer John California Natural Thick-Cut Uncured Bacon, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Celery Salt (Celery Power, Sea Salt), Natural Flavor
Check Farmer John California Natural Thick-Cut Uncured Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John California Natural Thick-Cut Uncured Bacon, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Applegate Natural Natural Uncured Turkey Pepperoni
Where to buy
Farmer John California Natural Thick-Cut Uncured Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


