Is Farmer John Classic Premium Bacon - 16oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings, Dextrose.
Check Farmer John Classic Premium Bacon - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer John Classic Premium Bacon - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
Duncan Hines Creamy Home-style Classic Chocolate Premium Frosting, 12 Oz
Bar-S Classic Fully Cooked Jumbo Franks Hot Dogs, 8 Count, 16oz (Refrigerated)
Kraft Classic Caesar Anything Dressing 16oz BTL
Where to buy
Farmer John Classic Premium Bacon - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


