Is Farmer John Classic Smoked Polish Sausage, 45 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Dextrose, Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate, Beef, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, In Natural Pork Casing

Check Farmer John Classic Smoked Polish Sausage, 45 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer John Classic Smoked Polish Sausage, 45 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking