Is Farmer John, Premium Cooked Ham, Brown Sugar & Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Honey, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Dehydrated Pork Broth, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings

Check Farmer John, Premium Cooked Ham, Brown Sugar & Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal Prep