Is Farmers Barbecue Flavoured Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Molasses), Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Torula Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spice Extracts, Calcium Silicate, Caramel, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Smoke Flavour.
Check Farmers Barbecue Flavoured Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Barbecue Flavoured Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


