Is Farmers Creme Sure Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, cream, skim milk powder, modified corn starch, water, natural flavour, carrageenan, disodium phosphate, guar gum, locust bean gum, acetic acid, citric acid, lactic acid, and sodium citrate.
Check Farmers Creme Sure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Creme Sure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


