Is Farmer's Fridge Dark Chocolate Trail Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Almonds, Cashews, Dried Cherries. Golden Raisins, Shredded Coconut, Maldon Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (almond, Cashew & Coconut).

Check Farmer's Fridge Dark Chocolate Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping