Is Farmer's Market Délices Du Marché Grape Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Tomatoes
Check Farmer's Market Délices Du Marché Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer's Market Délices Du Marché Grape Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


