Is Farmer's Market English Cucumbers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers.

Check Farmer's Market English Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingOn The Go