Is Farmer's Market Foods Organic Butternut Squash, 15 Ounce Cans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut squash puree

Check Farmer's Market Foods Organic Butternut Squash, 15 Ounce Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer's Market Foods Organic Butternut Squash, 15 Ounce Cans is available at 8 retailers

AmazonFry'sHarris TeeterKrogerSpud CaVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingSide Dish