Is Farmer's Market Kiwis Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi.

Check Farmer's Market Kiwis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping
Tree Nut Free? Farmer's Market Kiwis | Spoonful