Is Farmers Market Pineapple Spears Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (Costa Rica)
Check Farmers Market Pineapple Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Market Pineapple Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Claussen Pickles Kosher Dill Spears - 24 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
Farmers Market Pineapple Spears is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


