Is FARMERS, PREPARED HORSERADISH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish
Check FARMERS, PREPARED HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMERS, PREPARED HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Woebers Sandwich Pal Sandwich Pal Horseradish Sauce
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


