Is FARMERS, PREPARED HORSERADISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish

Check FARMERS, PREPARED HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? FARMERS, PREPARED HORSERADISH | Spoonful