Is Farmer's Promise Yellow Smooth and Creamy Potato!, Yellow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW POTATOES

Check Farmer's Promise Yellow Smooth and Creamy Potato!, Yellow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBland
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking