Is Farmer's Promise Yellow Smooth and Creamy Potato!, Yellow Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW POTATOES
Check Farmer's Promise Yellow Smooth and Creamy Potato!, Yellow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer's Promise Yellow Smooth and Creamy Potato!, Yellow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
CREAMY & SMOOTH REAL MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBland
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


