Is Farmer's Sausage Saucisson Campagnard Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Rice flour, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, brown sugar), Potato starch, Potassium chloride, Spice, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Farmer's Sausage Saucisson Campagnard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer's Sausage Saucisson Campagnard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingLunchMeal Prep


