Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmers Union Greek Style High Protein Yoghurt Strawberry 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Skim Milk, Water, Water, Cream (Milk), Strawberry Puree (3.7%), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (Black Carrot Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate), Salt, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk) (S. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus).

Check Farmers Union Greek Style High Protein Yoghurt Strawberry 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Farmers Union Greek Style High Protein Yoghurt Strawberry 150g | Spoonful