Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Passionfruit | 130g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Passionfruit (5%) (Reconstituted Juice, Pulp), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Probiotic Cultures (Milk): (B. lactis (BB-12)), Yoghurt Cultures (Milk): (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus).

Check Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Passionfruit | 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Passionfruit | 130g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Passionfruit | 130g | Spoonful