Is Farmers Union Iced Coffee 600ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Coffee Powder (0.4%), Flavours, Vegetable Gum (407).
Check Farmers Union Iced Coffee 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Union Iced Coffee 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmers Union Iced Coffee 600ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


