Is Farmers Union Iced Coffee 500mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Coffee Powder (0.4%), Flavours.
Check Farmers Union Iced Coffee 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Union Iced Coffee 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


