Is Farmers Union No Added Sugar Protein Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Skim Milk, Water, Cream (Milk), Mango Puree (3.7%), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160a), Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk), (S. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus).

Check Farmers Union No Added Sugar Protein Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go