Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani 20G Protein 0g Added Sugar Lowfat Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Lactase**. 6 Live And Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, And L. Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani 20G Protein 0g Added Sugar Lowfat Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Chobani 20G Protein 0g Added Sugar Lowfat Plain | Spoonful