Is Farmfoods signature Tutti frutti ice cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, coloured candied fruit pieces (12%) [glucose-fructose syrup, pumpkin pieces, sugar, orange peel, colours (carmine, curcumine, E133)], coconut oil, water, whey solids (MILK), glucose-fructose syrup, emulsifier (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids), flavourings, liqueur, stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan), colour (carotenes).
Check Farmfoods signature Tutti frutti ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmfoods signature Tutti frutti ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


