Is farmfoods straight cut oven chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Paim Oil 5% Dextrose, No Artificial Colours Or Flavours, Allergen Advice For Allergens Including Cereals Containing Cook The Follow Ensure Tb Do Not Re Oven B 220Degc/ Prehes Sprea Gluten Ser Redients In Bold, Nutrition Per Per 125G Approx % Ri 125G Bak Typical Values Portion 100G Portion Energy 577Kj 721Kj 9% 7%

Check farmfoods straight cut oven chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDippingMeal Prep