Is farmfoods straight cut oven chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Paim Oil 5% Dextrose, No Artificial Colours Or Flavours, Allergen Advice For Allergens Including Cereals Containing Cook The Follow Ensure Tb Do Not Re Oven B 220Degc/ Prehes Sprea Gluten Ser Redients In Bold, Nutrition Per Per 125G Approx % Ri 125G Bak Typical Values Portion 100G Portion Energy 577Kj 721Kj 9% 7%
Check farmfoods straight cut oven chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open farmfoods straight cut oven chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDippingMeal Prep


