Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is FARMHOUSE, CREAM CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS, GARLIC & HERBS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC, PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK & CREAM, SEA SALT, GARLIC & HERBS

Check FARMHOUSE, CREAM CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDipping
Pescatarian? FARMHOUSE, CREAM CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS, GARLIC & HERBS | Spoonful