Is Farmhouse Culture Organic Sea Salt Caraway Crunchy Kraut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Water, Sea Salt, Caraway

Check Farmhouse Culture Organic Sea Salt Caraway Crunchy Kraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmhouse Culture Organic Sea Salt Caraway Crunchy Kraut is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
TangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking